Games Played

First XI
Second XI
Third XI
Fourth XI
T20

All senior grades
Junior matches

First XI

Minimum qualification: 40 First XI Games

NAME FIRST XI GAMES
Ben Lynch 141
Gavin Lynch 127
Graeme Lynch 101
Eddie Ward 90
Craig Jomartz 85
Bradley Anderson 82
Tom Neadley 78
Pat Cardillo 62
Jack Churchill 61
Scott Fountain 60
Kallen Pinder 55
Shane Yap 49
Sasha Pazeski 49
Sam Johns 48
Bradley Cousins 43
Mark Howard 43
Ben Whitehead 43
Wayne Meakin 42

 Top

Second XI

Minimum qualification: 40 Second XI games

NAME SECOND XI GAMES
Sam Woods 87
George Eden 81
Mark Howard 69
Gavin Lynch 62
Graeme Lynch 60
Adam Mueller 56
Ben Lynch 49
Iain Quick 45
Matt Bradbrook 45
Lachlan Seedsman 44
Damien Stamato 44
Darryl Webster 40

 Top

Third XI

Minimum qualification:  40 Third XI Games

NAME THIRD XI GAMES
Jason Nisbet 78
Nathan Deacon 65
Jack Churchill 58
Dan Papadimas 52
Matt Fleming 47
Luke Fairnington 46
Graeme Lynch 43
Ryan Bignell 42
Stuart Simpson 41

Top

Fourth XI

Minimum qualification:  40 Fourth XI Games

NAME FOURTH XI GAMES
Rick Moran 121
Mike Newbery 109
George Eden 87
Ryan Bignell 79
Damein Stamato 73
Hayden Bignell 57
Wayne Meakin 50
Geoff Keynes 40
Darren Parry 40

Top

T20

Minimum qualification: 10 games

NAME T20 GAMES
Ben Lynch 32
Bradley Anderson 31
Tom Neadley 19
Bradley Cousins 19
Graeme Lynch 19
Ben Whitehead 18
Craig Jomartz 15
Sturat Simpson 15
Alex Higgins 14
Hamish McAndie 14
Jack Holliday 13
Kallen Pinder 13
Jarrod Salter 13
Gavin Lynch 12
Chris Moran 12
Jack Churchill 11
Tom Durrant 11
Jake Richards 11
Gavin Lynch 10
Jaydon Tatarelli 10

 Top

All senior grades

Minimum qualification: 50 games

NAME GAMES PLAYED
Ben Lynch 240
Gavin Lynch 232
George Eden 227
Graeme Lynch 226
Jack Churchill 163
Craig Jomartz 158
Rick Moran 147
Eddie Ward 145
Damien Stmato 139
Wayne Meakin 133
Mike Newbery 128
Sam Woods 123
Ryan Bignell 122
Bradley Anderson 119
Tom Neadley 115
Mark Howard 114
Kallen Pinder 111
Jason Nisbet 108
Nathan Deacon 102
Chip Jarvis 102
Shane Yap 101
Iain Quick 100
Adam Mueller 97
Lachlan Seedsman 91
Aron Baker 87
Andrew Dollman 84
Pat Cardillo 83
Sam Johns 82
Jarrod Salter 82
Scott Fountain 80
Bradley Cousins 79
Hamish McAndie 78
Matt Bradbrook 75
Ian Henderson 75
Sasha Pazeski 75
Bradley Innes 73
Hayden Bignell 71
Darryl Webster 70
Tom Durrant 68
Matt Fleming 67
Dan Papadimas 67
Jake Richards 65
Stuart Simpson 65
Mick Collins 63
Sean Sommer 63
Ben Whitehead 63
Aaron Clift 61
Luke Fairnington 60
Brett Richardson 60
Darryl Angel 58
Vernon Job 57
Carey Taylor 57
Geoff Herbert 56
Jack Currie 55
Paul Cree 52
Paul Simpson 52
Alex Higgins 51
Chris Quick 51

Top

Junior matches

Minimum qualification: 75 games (please note that this was recorded from 2019/20 on)

NAME JUNIOR GAMES
Hayden Vincent 93
Joshua Richter 82
Lachlan Aubrey 79
Luke Buckland 77
William McDonald 77
Lachlan Cannard 76
William Jones 75

Correct as at end of 2019/20 season.